🚀 go-pugleaf

RetroBBS NetNews Server

Inspired by RockSolid Light RIP Retro Guy

Article View: alt.pl.gry
Article #4019

Re: The Sims - Wakacje (cd-key)

#4019
From: kudel
Date: Tue, 13 May 2003 22:02
35 lines
1480 bytes
The Sims 104689-572135-735656-7424

Deluxe Edition 4506-2932129-6619288-0323

Livin' Large 1500-8836769-6443209-5708

House Party 2500-6973661-1373301-1978

Hot Date 1501-7709210-3634998-1949

Vacation 1500-9874009-0973804-6601

Unleashed 9932-1129289-4998838-6403


a masz moze cracka?
--

pozdr
kudel

Użytkownik "mr_brain" <mr_brain@o2.pl> napisał w wiadomości
news:b9r26j$784$1@nemesis.news.tpi.pl...
> Witam
> potrzebuje pilnie cd-key do gry The Sims - Wakacje
> TIA
>
> --
> Pozdrawiam
> mr_brain
> GG# 3182942
> www.mr-brain.glt.pl
>
>
Technical Details
Message-ID: <b9rpt8$ggo$1@kastor.ds.pg.gda.pl>
Path: mbox-mo1.pugleaf.net!news-archive.icm.edu.pl!news.rmf.pl!news.ipartners.pl!news.internetia.pl!newsfeed.gazeta.pl!news.task.gda.pl!news.ds.pg.gda.pl!not-for-mail
References: <b9r26j$784$1@nemesis.news.tpi.pl>

Show Full Headers
Complete Article Headers
Path: mbox-mo1.pugleaf.net!news-archive.icm.edu.pl!news.rmf.pl!news.ipartners.pl!news.internetia.pl!newsfeed.gazeta.pl!news.task.gda.pl!news.ds.pg.gda.pl!not-for-mail
From: "kudel" <danielkudelka@interia.pl>
Newsgroups: alt.pl.gry
Subject: Re: The Sims - Wakacje (cd-key)
Date: Wed, 14 May 2003 00:02:12 +0200
Organization: SKOS PG
Lines: 37
Message-ID: <b9rpt8$ggo$1@kastor.ds.pg.gda.pl>
References: <b9r26j$784$1@nemesis.news.tpi.pl>
NNTP-Posting-Host: kudel.ds.pg.gda.pl
X-Trace: kastor.ds.pg.gda.pl 1052863208 16920 213.192.73.244 (13 May 2003 22:00:08 GMT)
X-Complaints-To: abuse@ds.pg.gda.pl
NNTP-Posting-Date: Tue, 13 May 2003 22:00:08 +0000 (UTC)
X-Priority: 3
X-MSMail-Priority: Normal
X-Newsreader: Microsoft Outlook Express 6.00.2600.0000
X-MimeOLE: Produced By Microsoft MimeOLE V6.00.2600.0000
MIME-Version: 1.0
Content-Type: text/plain; charset=UTF-8
Content-Transfer-Encoding: 8bit